Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!

Lorraine Nicholson

Real name: Lorraine Broussard Nicholson
Birthdate: N/A
Status: Single

Image Gallery


Lorraine Broussard Nicholson (born April 16, 1990) is an American actress. She is the daughter of Jack Nicholson and Rebecca Broussard.


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.