Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Jewel

Real name: Jewel Kilcher
Birthdate: May 23, 1974
Status: N/A
Partner: N/A


Ringtones

Song Name Listen Send to Phone
intuition Listen Send to Phone
Jewel - Foolish Games Listen Send to Phone

Image Gallery

Click here for more images!


Wallpapers

800 x 600 (2)


 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.