Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!

Jenny McCarthy

Real name: Jennifer McCarthy
Birthdate: November 1, 1972
Status: Married
Partner: John Mallory Asher

Image Gallery

Click here for more images!


1024 x 768 (1)


She lives in Sherman Oaks, California, next to heiress Margo Wilson.. She has a brown belt in Tae Kwon Do.

Jenny's younger sister, Amy, has also posed for Playboy. She was a Cyber Girl of the Week and the Cyber Girl of the Month for January 2005.


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.