Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Incubus

Real name: Brandon Boyd, Dirk Lance, Mike Einziger, Jose Pasillas, DJ Chris Kilmore
Birthdate: 1997
Status: N/A
Partner: N/A


Ringtones

Song Name Listen Send to Phone
drive Listen Send to Phone
hey angel Listen Send to Phone
Incubus - Aqueous Transmission Listen Send to Phone
Incubus - Are You In Listen Send to Phone
Incubus - Are You In Listen Send to Phone
Incubus - Clean Listen Send to Phone
Incubus - I Miss You Acoustic Listen Send to Phone
Incubus - Make A Move Listen Send to Phone
Incubus - Make A Move 2 Listen Send to Phone
Incubus - New Skin Listen Send to Phone

Click here for more ringtones!


Image Gallery

Click here for more images!


Biography

In film:
- Incubus (film), a number of films with a similar titles:
- Incubus (1965 film), a film in Esperanto starring William Shatner
- The Incubus, a 1981 horror film
- Incubus (2007 film), a Horror film starring Tara Reid

In music:
- Incubus (band), an American alternative rock band from California
- Opprobrium (band), American death metal band from Louisiana which changed their name in order to avoid confusion
- Inkubus Sukkubus, a British Goth metal band
- "Incubus" (song), a 1984 song by Marillion on the album Fugazi



 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.