Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!


Real name: Iman Abdulmajid
Birthdate: July 25, 1955
Status: Married
Partner: David Bowie

Image Gallery


Iman is the Arabic word for "faith" in Muslim theology, commonly used as a girl's name in Arabic and a boys name in Persian.


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.